September Solo 2019

FINAL RESULTS

Class: C

Home

Car NoDriverVehicleClassCourse 3
Cumulative
Course 4
Run 1
Course 4
Run 2
Course 4
Run 3
Course 4
Total
Course 4
Cumulative
PositionOverall TimeIndex TimeWithdrawn
11Steve ConnerFord PumaC393.51482.2862.30862.053124.361517.8751517.875497.16
17Aaron RoffeyFiat Abarth 595C397.0862.2861.74261.779123.521520.6012520.601499.777
14Philip TurnerFord PumaC397.03464.05263.86362.903126.766523.83523.8502.848
4RICHARD OLSENCITROEN AXC398.87765.53263.78762.887126.674525.5514525.551504.529
37EMMA OLSENCITROEN AXC420.61165.8865.8765.767131.637552.2485552.248530.158
12Tim cartledgeToyota Corolla versoC430.98369.17168.67668.957137.633568.6166568.616545.871
5Craig DownerSuzuki Ignis SportC443.05672.0469.06667.934137580.0567580.056556.854
15Thomas EckettMINI Cooper C469.24772.42670.16969.518139.687608.9348608.934584.577
38Elliott DownerSuzuki Ignis SportC483.35980.78774.89874.929149.827633.1869633.186607.859
13Michael HoldingAlfa MiTo 1.4 QuadrifoglioC491.17482.2873.49781.779155.276646.4510646.45620.592
16Alison WrenMINI MINIC494.03381.24778.35574.985153.34647.37311647.373621.478

Home

Colour Key:

Cone Penalties
Maximum Test Time Applied
Wrong Test
Last updated at: 08/09/2019 16:54:12