September Solo 2019

FINAL RESULTS

Class: C

Home

Car NoDriverVehicleClassCourse 2
Cumulative
Course 3
Run 1
Course 3
Run 2
Course 3
Run 3
Course 3
Total
Course 3
Cumulative
PositionOverall TimeIndex TimeWithdrawn
11Steve ConnerFord PumaC265.26470.66864.40163.849128.25393.5141517.875497.16
17Aaron RoffeyFiat Abarth 595C267.09166.03865.03664.953129.989397.082520.601499.777
14Philip TurnerFord PumaC265.80766.665.52365.704131.227397.0343523.8502.848
4RICHARD OLSENCITROEN AXC268.36167.20365.35665.16130.516398.8774525.551504.529
37EMMA OLSENCITROEN AXC282.62569.57468.58769.399137.986420.6115552.248530.158
12Tim cartledgeToyota Corolla versoC287.80972.09671.89371.281143.174430.9836568.616545.871
5Craig DownerSuzuki Ignis SportC299.11375.60572.6271.323143.943443.0567580.056556.854
15Thomas EckettMINI Cooper C318.83781.59276.36674.044150.41469.2478608.934584.577
38Elliott DownerSuzuki Ignis SportC326.17784.44979.85277.33157.182483.3599633.186607.859
13Michael HoldingAlfa MiTo 1.4 QuadrifoglioC322.92486.03884.40183.849168.25491.17410646.45620.592
16Alison WrenMINI MINIC325.78386.03884.40183.849168.25494.03311647.373621.478

Home

Colour Key:

Cone Penalties
Maximum Test Time Applied
Wrong Test
Last updated at: 08/09/2019 16:54:12