September Solo 2019

FINAL RESULTS

Class: C

Home

Car NoDriverVehicleClassCourse 1
Cumulative
Course 2
Run 1
Course 2
Run 2
Course 2
Run 3
Course 2
Total
Course 2
Cumulative
PositionOverall TimeIndex TimeWithdrawn
11Steve ConnerFord PumaC130.08567.40971.67267.77135.179265.2641517.875497.16
17Aaron RoffeyFiat Abarth 595C129.51169.90169.02668.554137.58267.0912520.601499.777
14Philip TurnerFord PumaC128.27370.37669.0868.454137.534265.8073523.8502.848
4RICHARD OLSENCITROEN AXC130.36970.58369.49168.501137.992268.3614525.551504.529
37EMMA OLSENCITROEN AXC137.97875.33572.90971.738144.647282.6255552.248530.158
12Tim cartledgeToyota Corolla versoC138.82774.73674.70774.275148.982287.8096568.616545.871
5Craig DownerSuzuki Ignis SportC146.48177.20689.02675.426152.632299.1137580.056556.854
15Thomas EckettMINI Cooper C143.70187.40989.02687.727175.136318.8378608.934584.577
38Elliott DownerSuzuki Ignis SportC160.07687.40984.70481.397166.101326.1779633.186607.859
13Michael HoldingAlfa MiTo 1.4 QuadrifoglioC159.36287.40982.2681.302163.562322.92410646.45620.592
16Alison WrenMINI MINIC161.15385.59481.49683.134164.63325.78311647.373621.478

Home

Colour Key:

Cone Penalties
Maximum Test Time Applied
Wrong Test
Last updated at: 08/09/2019 16:54:12