September Solo 2019

FINAL RESULTS

Class: C

Home

Car NoDriverVehicleClass Course 1
Run 1
Course 1
Run 2
Course 1
Run 3
Course 1
Total
Course 1
Cumulative
PositionOverall TimeIndex TimeWithdrawn
11Steve ConnerFord PumaC67.55567.47362.612130.085130.0851517.875497.16
17Aaron RoffeyFiat Abarth 595C65.20564.87364.638129.511129.5112520.601499.777
14Philip TurnerFord PumaC64.92865.10463.345128.273128.2733523.8502.848
4RICHARD OLSENCITROEN AXC67.11465.40664.963130.369130.3694525.551504.529
37EMMA OLSENCITROEN AXC69.91668.35569.623137.978137.9785552.248530.158
12Tim cartledgeToyota Corolla versoC70.64768.98969.838138.827138.8276568.616545.871
5Craig DownerSuzuki Ignis SportC80.43474.00672.475146.481146.4817580.056556.854
15Thomas EckettMINI Cooper C73.51884.87370.183143.701143.7018608.934584.577
38Elliott DownerSuzuki Ignis SportC84.92879.79280.284160.076160.0769633.186607.859
13Michael HoldingAlfa MiTo 1.4 QuadrifoglioC84.92876.7582.612159.362159.36210646.45620.592
16Alison WrenMINI MINIC84.92878.54182.612161.153161.15311647.373621.478

Home

Colour Key:

Cone Penalties
Maximum Test Time Applied
Wrong Test
Last updated at: 08/09/2019 16:54:12