September Solo 2019

FINAL RESULTS

Home

Car NoNameGroupClubVehicleClassCourse 3
Cumulative
Course 4
Run 1
Course 4
Run 2
Course 4
Run 3
Course 4
Total
Course 4
Cumulative
PositionOverall TimeIndex TimeWithdrawn
1John NichollsRedFDMC/BMCMG ZRB404.63366.18664.79964.536129.335533.96821533.968501.93
2Russell Higgs RedFDMCPeugeot 107B402.03882.23564.25163.89128.141530.17918530.179498.368
3Daniel LovelessRedFDMCAustin MiniB408.94982.23571.07666.811137.887546.83629546.836514.026
4RICHARD OLSENRedMMKMCCITROEN AXC398.87765.53263.78762.887126.674525.55115525.551504.529
5Craig DownerRedFDMCSuzuki Ignis SportC443.05672.0469.06667.934137580.05641580.056556.854
6Sam WrightRedFDMCHonda Civic type RD396.08662.15583.15762.269124.424520.5111520.51504.895
7Bob MilliganRedBTRDAAustin MiniB384.34562.4461.59361.866123.459507.8045507.804477.336
8Alan WakemanRedOxfordNissan MicraB389.40663.42463.27263.102126.374515.788515.78484.833
9Peter ManningRedFDMC/FalconAustin MiniB1001Withdrawn
10Harry BushRedSouthsea Motor ClubRenault ClioB470.20974.68273.25471.57144.824615.03347615.033578.131
11Steve ConnerRedBath MCFord PumaC393.51482.2862.30862.053124.361517.8759517.875497.16
12Tim cartledgeRedFDMCToyota Corolla versoC430.98369.17168.67668.957137.633568.61636568.616545.871
13Michael HoldingRed Bognor Regis Motor ClubAlfa MiTo 1.4 QuadrifoglioC491.17482.2873.49781.779155.276646.4551646.45620.592
14Philip TurnerRedBTRDA / Bristol Pegasus / CSMAFord PumaC397.03464.05263.86362.903126.766523.814523.8502.848
15Thomas EckettRedFDMCMINI Cooper C469.24772.42670.16969.518139.687608.93445608.934584.577
16Alison WrenRedFDMCMINI MINIC494.03381.24778.35574.985153.34647.37352647.373621.478
17Aaron RoffeyRedFDMCFiat Abarth 595C397.0862.2861.74261.779123.521520.60112520.601499.777
18Phil ReederRedFDMCVW Golf GtiD416.54564.87564.19764.94129.072545.61728545.617529.248
19Luke BroughRedFDMCLexus IS300D401.47463.01563.15765.866126.172527.64616527.646511.817
21Vanessa AldertonBlueSouthsea Motor Club MINI Cooper SD512.00982.15581.72882.269163.883675.89255675.892655.615
22David BlackbournBlueFDMCRenault Clio Sport 182D420.7282.15566.17466.912133.086553.80633553.806537.192
23Ian RogersBlueFDMCRenault TwingoF421.44170.49566.73266.794133.526554.96734554.967554.967
24Paul IrelandBlueFDMCMazda MX-5E405.19163.40566.16962.321125.726530.91719530.917525.608
25David ClarkeBlueFDMCMazda MX-5E494.90280.4979.6680.689160.15655.05253655.052648.501
26Roger ScottBlueFDMCMazda MX-5E435.3170.00569.15767.978137.135572.44538572.445566.721
27Adam WilcockBlueFDMCAudi TTSD413.59266.46372.35767.466133.929547.52130547.521531.095
28Sean O'KellyBlueFDMCToyota GT86D415.04266.99370.59865.526132.519547.56131547.561531.134
29Andy Lancaster BlueFDMCPorsche 911 (996 Carerra 4 cabriolet)D456.26782.15565.16564.357129.522585.78942585.789568.215
30Brian CoeBlueDolphin MCAudi TTS ROADSTERE401.06861.75279.6680.689141.412542.4825542.48537.055
31Philip cookBlueFDMCMazda MX5E451.10380.4979.6673.247152.907604.0144604.01597.97
32Michael YatesBlueFDMCPorsche Cayman SE375.39160.4959.6680.689120.15495.5411495.541490.586
33Thomas AldertonBlueSouthsea MCMazda MX5E396.27962.90662.60962.522125.131521.4113521.41516.196
34John FoxBlueBTRDAAustin MiniB383.25462.23561.57661.204122.78506.0343506.034475.672
35Harry NichollsBlueFDMC/BMCMG ZRB404.42365.79364.83464.933129.767534.1922534.19502.139
36Freya HiggsBlueFDMCPeugeot 107B502.39982.23581.57681.204162.78665.17954665.179625.268
37EMMA OLSENBlueMMKMCCITROEN AXC420.61165.8865.8765.767131.637552.24832552.248530.158
38Elliott DownerBlueFDMCSuzuki Ignis SportC483.35980.78774.89874.929149.827633.18650633.186607.859
39David WrightBlueFDMCHonda Civic type RD406.30165.06864.73464.166128.9535.20123535.201519.145
41Greg RogersGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E389.76865.49363.01762.312125.329515.0977515.097509.946
42Ian GrayGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E436.57570.29868.19677.898138.494575.06939575.069569.318
43Tom CaldecourtGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E387.47180.4962.18862.655124.843512.3146512.314507.191
45John MasseyGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E416.81763.47464.86863.26126.734543.55127543.551538.115
46Jim BryantGreenBTRDAMazda MX-5E382.68861.07960.73760.689121.426504.1142504.114499.073
47Carl LeonardGreenDolphin NewburyMazda MX-5E400.06171.83665.60966.514132.123532.18420532.184526.862
48Mark TocherGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E421.99974.58575.66665.435140.02562.01935562.019556.399
49Malcolm RogersGreenFDMCTVR Chimaera 400E394.54762.38279.6663.387125.769520.31610520.316515.113
50Simon McCarthyGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E432.86968.80679.6667.489136.295569.16437569.164563.472
51Keith PettitGreenFDMCAustin healey SpriteF384.56661.58361.38361.404122.787507.3534507.353507.353
52Kacper Potyra GreenFDMCCitroen C2 WRCF401.0364.16164.16865.391128.329529.35917529.359529.359
54Jennifer RogersGreenFDMCRenault TwingoF469.4972.28372.95870.999143.282612.77246612.772612.772
55Paul AldertonGreenSouthsea Motor Club MINI Cooper SD412.3268.4765.31965.723131.042543.36226543.362527.061
56Jake IrelandGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E411.08169.33764.86463.244128.108539.18924539.189533.797
57Tom BlackbournGreenFDMCRenault Clio Sport 182D435.57970.58769.8769.664139.534575.11340575.113557.86
58Mike HughesGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E449.34880.4971.4767.287138.757588.10543588.105582.224
59Linda SpoonerGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E471.35180.4979.6674.889154.549625.949625.9619.641
60Lourival Borges JrGreenFDMCBMW 318D467.11582.15583.15770.269152.424619.53948619.539600.953

Home

Colour Key:

Cone Penalties
Maximum Test Time Applied
Wrong Test
Last updated at: 08/09/2019 16:54:12