September Solo 2019

FINAL RESULTS

Home

Car NoNameGroupClubVehicleClassCourse 2
Cumulative
Course 3
Run 1
Course 3
Run 2
Course 3
Run 3
Course 3
Total
Course 3
Cumulative
PositionOverall TimeIndex TimeWithdrawn
1John NichollsRedFDMC/BMCMG ZRB269.67867.69867.25771.749134.955404.63321533.968501.93
2Russell Higgs RedFDMCPeugeot 107B268.65166.83466.55367.624133.387402.03818530.179498.368
3Daniel LovelessRedFDMCAustin MiniB274.98368.44966.74767.219133.966408.94929546.836514.026
4RICHARD OLSENRedMMKMCCITROEN AXC268.36167.20365.35665.16130.516398.87715525.551504.529
5Craig DownerRedFDMCSuzuki Ignis SportC299.11375.60572.6271.323143.943443.05641580.056556.854
6Sam WrightRedFDMCHonda Civic type RD267.84764.24665.5363.993128.239396.08611520.51504.895
7Bob MilliganRedBTRDAAustin MiniB257.0363.84263.47368.613127.315384.3455507.804477.336
8Alan WakemanRedOxfordNissan MicraB260.75864.90364.35864.29128.648389.4068515.78484.833
9Peter ManningRedFDMC/FalconAustin MiniB274.3651001Withdrawn
10Harry BushRedSouthsea Motor ClubRenault ClioB322.02277.74574.51773.67148.187470.20947615.033578.131
11Steve ConnerRedBath MCFord PumaC265.26470.66864.40163.849128.25393.5149517.875497.16
12Tim cartledgeRedFDMCToyota Corolla versoC287.80972.09671.89371.281143.174430.98336568.616545.871
13Michael HoldingRed Bognor Regis Motor ClubAlfa MiTo 1.4 QuadrifoglioC322.92486.03884.40183.849168.25491.17451646.45620.592
14Philip TurnerRedBTRDA / Bristol Pegasus / CSMAFord PumaC265.80766.665.52365.704131.227397.03414523.8502.848
15Thomas EckettRedFDMCMINI Cooper C318.83781.59276.36674.044150.41469.24745608.934584.577
16Alison WrenRedFDMCMINI MINIC325.78386.03884.40183.849168.25494.03352647.373621.478
17Aaron RoffeyRedFDMCFiat Abarth 595C267.09166.03865.03664.953129.989397.0812520.601499.777
18Phil ReederRedFDMCVW Golf GtiD280.47669.15567.82468.245136.069416.54528545.617529.248
19Luke BroughRedFDMCLexus IS300D270.09466.47566.45764.923131.38401.47416527.646511.817
21Vanessa AldertonBlueSouthsea Motor Club MINI Cooper SD343.7784.24685.5383.993168.239512.00955675.892655.615
22David BlackbournBlueFDMCRenault Clio Sport 182D281.80469.73869.17870.666138.916420.7233553.806537.192
23Ian RogersBlueFDMCRenault TwingoF275.44568.79577.20177.554145.996421.44134554.967554.967
24Paul IrelandBlueFDMCMazda MX-5E275.26566.51964.83765.089129.926405.19119530.917525.608
25David ClarkeBlueFDMCMazda MX-5E329.48883.25583.0782.344165.414494.90253655.052648.501
26Roger ScottBlueFDMCMazda MX-5E290.35175.2269.73982.648144.959435.3138572.445566.721
27Adam WilcockBlueFDMCAudi TTSD279.62468.32566.18467.784133.968413.59230547.521531.095
28Sean O'KellyBlueFDMCToyota GT86D277.80768.64768.58869.282137.235415.04231547.561531.134
29Andy Lancaster BlueFDMCPorsche 911 (996 Carerra 4 cabriolet)D319.33372.51466.15870.776136.934456.26742585.789568.215
30Brian CoeBlueDolphin MCAudi TTS ROADSTERE268.02866.97966.06182.648133.04401.06825542.48537.055
31Philip cookBlueFDMCMazda MX5E305.95973.62672.3572.794145.144451.10344604.01597.97
32Michael YatesBlueFDMCPorsche Cayman SE249.48863.25564.50962.648125.903375.3911495.541490.586
33Thomas AldertonBlueSouthsea MCMazda MX5E264.76766.79365.89665.616131.512396.27913521.41516.196
34John FoxBlueBTRDAAustin MiniB256.05269.79863.48863.714127.202383.2543506.034475.672
35Harry NichollsBlueFDMC/BMCMG ZRB271.21268.1366.85466.357133.211404.42322534.19502.139
36Freya HiggsBlueFDMCPeugeot 107B335.21283.84283.47383.714167.187502.39954665.179625.268
37EMMA OLSENBlueMMKMCCITROEN AXC282.62569.57468.58769.399137.986420.61132552.248530.158
38Elliott DownerBlueFDMCSuzuki Ignis SportC326.17784.44979.85277.33157.182483.35950633.186607.859
39David WrightBlueFDMCHonda Civic type RD272.37866.89967.36767.024133.923406.30123535.201519.145
41Greg RogersGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E263.50165.73863.0763.197126.267389.7687515.097509.946
42Ian GrayGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E295.19283.25571.75669.627141.383436.57539575.069569.318
43Tom CaldecourtGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E258.94565.47464.33564.191128.526387.4716512.314507.191
45John MasseyGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E270.59380.9383.0765.294146.224416.81727543.551538.115
46Jim BryantGreenBTRDAMazda MX-5E256.10863.26874.62563.312126.58382.6882504.114499.073
47Carl LeonardGreenDolphin NewburyMazda MX-5E262.51466.66172.95170.886137.547400.06120532.184526.862
48Mark TocherGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E285.40670.70568.22568.368136.593421.99935562.019556.399
49Malcolm RogersGreenFDMCTVR Chimaera 400E265.96665.92364.43664.145128.581394.54710520.316515.113
50Simon McCarthyGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E289.76372.34274.94470.764143.106432.86937569.164563.472
51Keith PettitGreenFDMCAustin healey SpriteF257.76264.18464.11262.692126.804384.5664507.353507.353
52Kacper Potyra GreenFDMCCitroen C2 WRCF268.2766.80466.10366.657132.76401.0317529.359529.359
54Jennifer RogersGreenFDMCRenault TwingoF318.75679.13775.00175.733150.734469.4946612.772612.772
55Paul AldertonGreenSouthsea Motor Club MINI Cooper SD276.17368.81867.32969.259136.147412.3226543.362527.061
56Jake IrelandGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E273.52972.21969.71367.839137.552411.08124539.189533.797
57Tom BlackbournGreenFDMCRenault Clio Sport 182D291.7479.52772.16571.674143.839435.57940575.113557.86
58Mike HughesGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E305.72374.27372.57871.047143.625449.34843588.105582.224
59Linda SpoonerGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E317.55483.25577.02276.775153.797471.35149625.9619.641
60Lourival Borges JrGreenFDMCBMW 318D320.46676.15373.3773.279146.649467.11548619.539600.953

Home

Colour Key:

Cone Penalties
Maximum Test Time Applied
Wrong Test
Last updated at: 08/09/2019 16:54:12