September Solo 2019

FINAL RESULTS

Home

Car NoNameGroupClubVehicleClass Course 1
Run 1
Course 1
Run 2
Course 1
Run 3
Course 1
Total
Course 1
Cumulative
PositionOverall TimeIndex TimeWithdrawn
1John NichollsRedFDMC/BMCMG ZRB66.64965.48864.815130.303130.30321533.968501.93
2Russell Higgs RedFDMCPeugeot 107B66.34665.43565.167130.602130.60218530.179498.368
3Daniel LovelessRedFDMCAustin MiniB82.43568.79666.121134.917134.91729546.836514.026
4RICHARD OLSENRedMMKMCCITROEN AXC67.11465.40664.963130.369130.36915525.551504.529
5Craig DownerRedFDMCSuzuki Ignis SportC80.43474.00672.475146.481146.48141580.056556.854
6Sam WrightRedFDMCHonda Civic type RD66.56264.31663.526127.842127.84211520.51504.895
7Bob MilliganRedBTRDAAustin MiniB62.96362.81162.904125.715125.7155507.804477.336
8Alan WakemanRedOxfordNissan MicraB64.09563.10163.392126.493126.4938515.78484.833
9Peter ManningRedFDMC/FalconAustin MiniB66.17667.48667.223133.399133.3991001Withdrawn
10Harry BushRedSouthsea Motor ClubRenault ClioB82.43581.9976.565158.555158.55547615.033578.131
11Steve ConnerRedBath MCFord PumaC67.55567.47362.612130.085130.0859517.875497.16
12Tim cartledgeRedFDMCToyota Corolla versoC70.64768.98969.838138.827138.82736568.616545.871
13Michael HoldingRed Bognor Regis Motor ClubAlfa MiTo 1.4 QuadrifoglioC84.92876.7582.612159.362159.36251646.45620.592
14Philip TurnerRedBTRDA / Bristol Pegasus / CSMAFord PumaC64.92865.10463.345128.273128.27314523.8502.848
15Thomas EckettRedFDMCMINI Cooper C73.51884.87370.183143.701143.70145608.934584.577
16Alison WrenRedFDMCMINI MINIC84.92878.54182.612161.153161.15352647.373621.478
17Aaron RoffeyRedFDMCFiat Abarth 595C65.20564.87364.638129.511129.51112520.601499.777
18Phil ReederRedFDMCVW Golf GtiD70.58784.31666.979137.566137.56628545.617529.248
19Luke BroughRedFDMCLexus IS300D66.04865.5569.684131.598131.59816527.646511.817
21Vanessa AldertonBlueSouthsea Motor Club MINI Cooper SD86.04884.31683.526167.842167.84255675.892655.615
22David BlackbournBlueFDMCRenault Clio Sport 182D73.54367.03267.539134.571134.57133553.806537.192
23Ian RogersBlueFDMCRenault TwingoF67.57268.91865.924133.496133.49634554.967554.967
24Paul IrelandBlueFDMCMazda MX-5E66.23279.85174.264140.496140.49619530.917525.608
25David ClarkeBlueFDMCMazda MX-5E80.21179.85182.264160.062160.06253655.052648.501
26Roger ScottBlueFDMCMazda MX-5E71.7373.19269.86141.59141.5938572.445566.721
27Adam WilcockBlueFDMCAudi TTSD70.03166.64868.526135.174135.17430547.521531.095
28Sean O'KellyBlueFDMCToyota GT86D69.03565.88167.724133.605133.60531547.561531.134
29Andy Lancaster BlueFDMCPorsche 911 (996 Carerra 4 cabriolet)D86.04884.31677.296161.612161.61242585.789568.215
30Brian CoeBlueDolphin MCAudi TTS ROADSTERE66.11764.8766.08130.95130.9525542.48537.055
31Philip cookBlueFDMCMazda MX5E80.21179.85171.983151.834151.83444604.01597.97
32Michael YatesBlueFDMCPorsche Cayman SE60.21159.85182.264120.062120.0621495.541490.586
33Thomas AldertonBlueSouthsea MCMazda MX5E67.31463.78464.264128.048128.04813521.41516.196
34John FoxBlueBTRDAAustin MiniB62.43561.9961.907123.897123.8973506.034475.672
35Harry NichollsBlueFDMC/BMCMG ZRB68.35765.05369.049133.41133.4122534.19502.139
36Freya HiggsBlueFDMCPeugeot 107B82.43581.9981.907163.897163.89754665.179625.268
37EMMA OLSENBlueMMKMCCITROEN AXC69.91668.35569.623137.978137.97832552.248530.158
38Elliott DownerBlueFDMCSuzuki Ignis SportC84.92879.79280.284160.076160.07650633.186607.859
39David WrightBlueFDMCHonda Civic type RD66.92566.0270.267132.945132.94523535.201519.145
41Greg RogersGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E80.21166.58863.264129.852129.8527515.097509.946
42Ian GrayGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E79.85579.85170.802150.653150.65339575.069569.318
43Tom CaldecourtGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E64.3863.20662.792125.998125.9986512.314507.191
45John MasseyGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E65.48768.48866.444131.931131.93127543.551538.115
46Jim BryantGreenBTRDAMazda MX-5E62.95662.04462.264124.308124.3082504.114499.073
47Carl LeonardGreenDolphin NewburyMazda MX-5E65.11763.56163.227126.788126.78820532.184526.862
48Mark TocherGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E80.21166.01482.264146.225146.22535562.019556.399
49Malcolm RogersGreenFDMCTVR Chimaera 400E80.21164.1663.595127.755127.75510520.316515.113
50Simon McCarthyGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E69.8369.43876.544139.268139.26837569.164563.472
51Keith PettitGreenFDMCAustin healey SpriteF62.22862.10463.142124.332124.3324507.353507.353
52Kacper Potyra GreenFDMCCitroen C2 WRCF65.39265.14365.057130.2130.217529.359529.359
54Jennifer RogersGreenFDMCRenault TwingoF82.06777.48983.142159.556159.55646612.772612.772
55Paul AldertonGreenSouthsea Motor Club MINI Cooper SD70.28366.5466.162132.702132.70226543.362527.061
56Jake IrelandGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E72.59566.88466.24133.124133.12424539.189533.797
57Tom BlackbournGreenFDMCRenault Clio Sport 182D75.36570.36271.579141.941141.94140575.113557.86
58Mike HughesGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E76.36874.59372.453147.046147.04643588.105582.224
59Linda SpoonerGreenFDMCMazda MX-5E80.21178.59376.787155.38155.3849625.9619.641
60Lourival Borges JrGreenFDMCBMW 318D78.98884.31676.72155.708155.70848619.539600.953

Home

Colour Key:

Cone Penalties
Maximum Test Time Applied
Wrong Test
Last updated at: 08/09/2019 16:54:12